|
MASTER
"Umbria Tennis" 17-21 Agosto
2004 |
|
T.C. Marsciano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2^3 |
CAPANNELLI Riccardo |
|
|
|
|
(Empire Sport Tennis Roma) |
CAPANNELLI Riccardo |
|
|
2^4 |
SIRCHIO Massimiliano |
62 61 |
|
|
|
(T.C. Perugia) |
|
CAPANNELLI Riccardo |
|
2^8 |
FELICINI Marco |
|
63 61 |
|
|
(C.T. Giotto) |
MORETTI Valerio |
|
|
2^6 |
MORETTI Valerio |
62 64 |
|
|
|
(T.C. Perugia) |
|
|
CAPANNELLI Riccardo |
2^5 |
CECCOMORI Claudio |
|
|
63 61 |
|
(A.T. Ancona) |
PERUCCONI Giacomo |
|
|
2^6 |
PERUCCONI Giacomo |
61 16 63 |
|
|
|
(Junior Tennis PG A.S.) |
|
TARPANI Roberto |
|
2^3 |
GIORDANO Luca |
|
61 64 |
|
|
(C.T. Galatina) |
TARPANI Roberto |
|
|
2^3 |
TARPANI Roberto |
64 63 |
|
|
|
(Junior Tennis PG A.S.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 17-21
Agosto 2004 |
|
T.C. Marsciano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2^3 |
MADARO Valeria |
|
|
|
|
(C.T. Siena) |
MADARO Valeria |
|
|
3^2 |
PONTREMOLESI Sara |
63 75 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Siena) |
|
MADARO Valeria |
|
3^1 |
ALESIANI Desire' |
|
61 64 |
|
|
(C.T. Porto San Giorgio) |
ALESIANI Desire' |
|
|
3^1 |
LUCIANI Eleonora |
64 76 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Spoleto) |
|
|
MADARO Valeria |
3^1 |
GIUSTOZZI Michela |
|
|
60 10 Rit. |
|
(T.C. Perugia) |
GIUSTOZZI Michela |
|
|
3^5 |
ELIA Isabella |
63 62 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Foligno) |
|
GIUSTOZZI Michela |
|
2^5 |
GOVERNA Ilaria |
|
63 64 |
|
|
(C.T. Montecatini) |
GHEZZI Francesca |
|
|
2^7 |
GHEZZI Francesca |
N.D. |
|
|
|
(C.T. Chiusi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 17-21
Agosto 2004 |
|
T.C. Marsciano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3^1 |
LUCIANI Eleonora |
|
|
|
|
(C.T. Spoleto) |
LUCIANI Eleonora |
|
|
4^5 |
NIZZO Marta |
N.D. |
|
|
|
(C.T. Acquasparta) |
|
LUCIANI Eleonora |
|
3^5 |
PACCARA Maria
Chiara |
|
60 62 |
|
|
(C.T. Foligno) |
PACCARA Maria
Chiara |
|
|
3^3 |
ZIGRINO Giuseppina |
60 60 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Ostuni) |
|
|
LUCIANI Eleonora |
3^1 |
CERQUAGLIA
Caterina |
|
|
61 61 |
|
(C.T. Foligno) |
CERQUAGLIA
Caterina |
|
|
4^4 |
VIRTUOSO Martina |
62 61 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Foligno) |
|
CERQUAGLIA
Caterina |
|
4^1 |
CAVICCHI Antonella |
|
26 63 61 |
|
|
(T.C. Perugia) |
GIUSTOZZI Michela |
|
|
3^1 |
GIUSTOZZI Michela |
61 61 |
|
|
|
(T.C. Perugia) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 17-21
Agosto 2004 |
|
T.C. Marsciano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4^1 |
ANGELUCCI Simone |
|
|
|
|
(C.T. Foligno) |
CINQUILLI Carlo |
|
|
4^1 |
CINQUILLI Carlo |
63 63 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Umbertide) |
|
CINQUILLI Carlo |
|
4^2 |
GIUSTOZZI Lorenzo |
|
76 61 |
|
|
(T.C. Perugia) |
GIUSTOZZI Lorenzo |
|
|
4^4 |
FALLERINI Marco |
61 62 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Spoleto) |
|
|
BERTINI Gabriele |
4^2 |
BOCCALI Roberto |
|
|
61 60 |
|
(3T Sporting Club) |
BERTINI Gabriele |
|
|
4^1 |
BERTINI Gabriele |
57 64 62 |
|
|
|
(N.A.S. Villa Candida Club) |
|
BERTINI Gabriele |
|
4^2 |
ROVINELLI
Maurizio |
|
61 61 |
|
|
(C.T. Acquasparta) |
ROVINELLI
Maurizio |
|
|
4^1 |
PIOBBICO Luca |
63 60 |
|
|
|
(T.C. Colombella) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 17-21
Agosto 2004 |
|
T.C. Marsciano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4^1 |
CAVICCHI
Antonella |
|
|
|
|
(T.C. Perugia) |
CAVICCHI
Antonella |
|
|
4^5 |
NIZZO Marta |
60 60 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Acquasparta) |
|
GAGGIA Cristina |
|
4^5 |
LILLI Francesca |
|
76 46 62 |
|
|
(C.T. Foligno) |
GAGGIA Cristina |
|
|
4^3 |
GAGGIA Cristina |
61 62 |
|
|
|
(T.C. Perugia) |
|
|
BUCAIONI Michela |
4^3 |
GIALLONGO Claudia |
|
|
60 60 |
|
(C.T. Umbertide) |
SCHIATTELLI Elena |
|
|
4^3 |
SCHIATTELLI Elena |
N.D. |
|
|
|
(C.T. Umbertide) |
|
BUCAIONI Michela |
|
4^4 |
LORENZETTI Serena |
|
62 62 |
|
|
(N.A.S. Villa Candida Club) |
BUCAIONI Michela |
|
|
4^2 |
BUCAIONI Michela |
64 60 |
|
|
|
(3T Sporting Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 17-21
Agosto 2004 |
|
T.C. Marsciano |
|
|
|
Categoria
Under 14 MASCHILE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4^4 |
GIAMMARIOLI Diego |
|
|
|
|
(C.T. Umbertide) |
GIAMMARIOLI Diego |
|
|
4^5 |
MONTACCI Andrea |
60 61 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Umbertide) |
|
ORLANDINI Matteo |
|
4^3 |
ORLANDINI Matteo |
|
61 64 |
|
|
(T.C. Perugia) |
ORLANDINI Matteo |
|
|
4^4 |
MAZZOLI Tommaso |
61 61 |
|
|
|
(La Valletta) |
|
|
ORLANDINI Matteo |
4^4 |
BELLACHIOMA
Federico |
|
|
63 60 |
|
(Junior Tennis PG A.S.) |
BELLACHIOMA
Federico |
|
|
4^3 |
CHIURULLI Daniele |
63 64 |
|
|
|
(T.C. Perugia) |
|
BELLACHIOMA
Federico |
|
4^5 |
POCCIOLI Riccardo |
|
61 63 |
|
|
(Junior Tennis PG A.S.) |
POCCIOLI Riccardo |
|
|
4^5 |
QUINTINI Mattia |
N.D. |
|
|
|
(N.A.S. Villa Candida Club) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 17-21
Agosto 2004 |
|
T.C. Marsciano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Categoria
Under 14 FEMMINILE
|
|
|
4^4 |
VIRTUOSO Martina |
|
|
|
|
(C.T. Foligno) |
VIRTUOSO Martina |
|
|
4^4 |
AMERICIONI Giulia |
62 57 61 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Foligno) |
|
VIRTUOSO Martina |
|
4^N |
GUAZZERONI Marta |
|
62 63 |
|
|
(A.T. Paciano) |
NERI Nicoletta |
|
|
4^4 |
NERI Nicoletta |
N.D. |
|
|
|
(Pol. C.L.Terni) |
|
|
VIRTUOSO Martina |
4^5 |
SANTINACCI
Valeria |
|
|
62 62 |
|
(C.T. Umbertide) |
SANTINACCI
Valeria |
|
|
4^N |
MERCANTI Melissa |
62 61 |
|
|
|
(A.T. Paciano) |
|
SCHIATTELLI Elena |
|
4^N |
BROZZETTI Alessandra |
|
62 64 |
|
|
(A.T. Paciano) |
SCHIATTELLI Elena |
|
|
4^4 |
SCHIATTELLI Elena |
62 62 |
|
|
|
(T.C. Colombella) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 17-21
Agosto 2004 |
|
T.C. Marsciano |
|
|
|
Categoria
Under 12
MASCHILE
|
|
|
4^5 |
CARACCIOLO
Francesco |
|
|
|
|
(La Valletta) |
CARACCIOLO
Francesco |
|
|
4^5 |
KOVALEVSKY Olexandr |
63 60 |
|
|
|
(C.T. Foligno) |
|
CARACCIOLO
Francesco |
|
4^5 |
PASSERI
Alessandro |
|
63 62 |
|
|
(C.T. Olympia) |
ROSI Federico |
|
|
4^N |
ROSI Federico |
60 60 |
|
|
|
(A.T. Paciano) |
|
|
CARACCIOLO Francesco |
4^5 |
VINCENZI Federico |
|
|
26 75 61 |
|
(La Valletta) |
VINCENZI Federico |
|
|
4^N |
BIZZARRI Matteo |
60 60 |
|
|
|
(La Valletta) |
|
VAZZANA Leonardo |
|
4^N |
CHIUCCHIU'
Michele |
|
57 60 63 |
|
|
(3T Sporting Club) |
VAZZANA Leonardo |
|
|
4^5 |
VAZZANA Leonardo |
61 60 |
|
|
|
(A.T. Paciano) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 17-21
Agosto 2004 |
|
T.C. Marsciano |
|
|
|
Categoria
Under 12 FEMMINILE
|
|
|
4^N |
BROZZETTI
Alessandra |
|
|
|
|
(A.T. Paciano) |
BROZZETTI
Alessandra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BROZZETTI
Alessandra |
|
4^N |
MERCANTI Melissa |
|
75 62 |
|
|
(A.T. Paciano) |
MERCANTI Melissa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NERI Nicoletta |
|
|
|
|
64 60 |
|
|
TRINCHITELLI Sara |
|
|
4^N |
TRINCHITELLI Sara |
|
|
|
|
(A.S. Tennis '90) |
|
NERI Nicoletta |
|
|
|
|
60 60 |
|
|
|
NERI Nicoletta |
|
|
4^4 |
NERI Nicoletta |
|
|
|
|
(Pol. C.L. Terni) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 17-21
Agosto 2004 |
|
T.C. Marsciano |
|
|
Under 10
PROMOZIONALE Maschile
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
CINQUILLI
Riccardo |
(C.T. Umbertide) |
|
|
2° |
SCOPETANI
Giuliano |
(T.C. Perugia) |
|
|
3° |
BIZZARRI Tommaso |
(La Valletta) |
|
|
4° |
MINELLI Fabio |
(C.T. Gubbio) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|