MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 27 - 30 Agosto 2008
Tennis Club AMELIA
T.S. Casella di testo: Categoria
OPEN MASCHILE
2^6 RIBECA Manuel (1)
(Tennis Club Perugia)   RIBECA Manuel
3^4 PROIETTI Giammarco (13) 63 62
(Circolo Tennis Foligno)   RIBECA Manuel
2^5 SIRCHIO Massimiliano (7)   64 63
(Tennis Club Perugia)   SIRCHIO Massimiliano  
2^8 VERDUCCI Alessio (10) 62 63  
(Junior Tennis PG A.S.)   GRASSELLI Andrea
2^4 TOSTI CROCE Alberto (3)   64 16 63
(Oasi Pace Roma)   TOSTI CROCE Alberto    
2^8 DE FLORIO Aldo (11) 63 62    
(Antico Tiro a Volo)   GRASSELLI Andrea  
2^2 GRASSELLI Andrea (16) 75 76  
(Tennis Club Perugia)   GRASSELLI Andrea  
3^4 GIAMMARIOLI Diego (6) 60 61
 
(Circolo Tennis Umbertide)
PRIVATO Emiliano
3^1 EL KHIAT Hicham (5) 61 30 Rit.
(Federazione Marocchina)   STOCCHETTI Riccardo  
3^2 STOCCHETTI Riccardo (9) 75 67 61  
(Junior Tennis PG A.S.)   CAPANNELLI Riccardo  
2^6 CAPANNELLI Riccardo (14) 67 63 61  
(Tennis Club Gubbio)   CAPANNELLI Riccardo    
2^8 AVELLINI Matteo (4) 62 63    
(Junior Tennis PG A.S.)   PRIVATO Emiliano
2^5 MECARELLI Emanuele (12)   64 20 Rit.
(Castellazzo Tennis Club)   MECARELLI Emanuele  
2^7 VOLPICELLI Paolo (8) 63 61  
(EUR Roma)   PRIVATO Emiliano
2^5 DANIELE Duccio (15) 63 62
(La Valletta s.r.l)   PRIVATO Emiliano
2^4 PRIVATO Emiliano (2) 63 64
(Empire Roma) Il G.A.
Giancarlo Rosichetti
Amelia, 25/08/2008, ore 17
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 27 - 30 Agosto 2008
Tennis Club AMELIA
Casella di testo: Categoria
4  MASCHILE
4^1 GRISELLI Rodolfo (1)
(Circolo Tennis Spoleto)   GRISELLI Rodolfo
4^1 MAZZOLI Tommaso (5) 62 60
(La Valletta s.r.l.)   GRISELLI Rodolfo
4^3 BIZZARRI Matteo (8)   76 61
(Circolo Tennis Foligno)   MANNOCCI Mattia  
4^1 MANNOCCI Mattia (4) 61 62
(Tennis Club Perugia) GRISELLI Rodolfo
4^1 CIRI Giampiero (3) 63 62
(Circolo Tennis Foligno)   LUPARINI Giorgio
4^1 LUPARINI Giorgio (7) 26 76 10 Rit.  
(Circolo Tennis Spoleto)   CODINI Juri
4^2 CODINI Juri (6)   61 64
(3T Sporting Club)   CODINI Juri
4^1 UCCELLI Oscar (2) 06 64 30 Rit. Il G.A.
(Tennis Club Perugia) Giancarlo Rosichetti
Amelia, 25/08/2008, ore 17,10
MASTER "Umbria Tennis" 27 - 30 Agosto 2008
Tennis Club AMELIA
Casella di testo: Categoria
4  FEMMINILE
4^2 VALLONI Letizia (1)
(Circolo Tennis Foligno)   VALLONI Letizia
4^4 VOLOSHIN Natalia (6) 62 63
(Circolo Tennis Foligno)   VALLONI Letizia
4^4 TRINCHITELLI Sara (7)   76 61
(A.S. Tennis '90 Orvieto)   MAZZOLA Luisa  
4^5 MAZZOLA Luisa (3) 61 63
(Tennis Club Perugia) VALLONI Letizia
4^2 NIZZO Marta (4) N.D.
(Tennis Club Todi)   NIZZO Marta
4^4 ROSATI Stefania (5) 60 60  
(Circolo Tennis Spoleto)   NIZZO Marta
4^4 GAGLIARDINI Letizia (8)   64 36 63
(Circolo Tennis Umbertide)   NERI Nicoletta
4^2 NERI Nicoletta (2) 60 60
(La Valletta s.r.l.) Il G.A.
Giancarlo Rosichetti
Amelia, 25/08/2008, ore 17,20